Text Version
Please wait while the ticker loads...


2011-12 Men's Roster

Name Event(s) Cl. Hometown/High School(College)
Elliott Adams Diving Fr. Granite Bay, CA/Granite Bay HS
Konrad Antoniuk Distance Free So. Valencia, CA/Hart HS
Adrian Brynnel Distance Free So. Tucson, AZ/Catalina Foothills HS
Drew Casier Free/Fly So. Goleta, CA/Dos Pueblos HS
Jimmy Deiparine Breast/IM Fr. Mercer Island, WA/Mercer Island HS
Omar Dwidar Breast/IM Jr. Fresno, CA/Clovis West HS
Wesley Goodson Breast/IM Fr. San Ramon, CA/De La Salle HS
Mackey Hopen Free/Breast Fr. Shoreline, WA/Shorewood HS
Eddie Huang Free Jr. Fremont, CA/Irvington HS
Cameron Johnson Distance Free Fr. Seattle, WA/Roosevelt HS
Matt Jude Free So. Normandy Park, WA/Mount Ranier HS
Jonathan Lantz Back/Free Fr. Fullerton, CA/Fullerton Union HS
Kyle Lindsay IM/Fly/Back Fr. Livermore, CA/Granada HS
Aaron McKinnon Free/Fly Sr. Capitola, CA/Soquel HS
Jesse McWhirk Fly RFr. Roseville, CA/Woodcreek HS (Sierra College)
Henrik Ohrstrom Fly/Back Fr. San Diego, CA/Scripps Ranch HS
Tyler Pickett Breast/IM Fr. Richland, WA/Richland HS
Carter Price Distance Free/IM Fr. Atlanta, GA/Marist School
Toby Reaper Diving So. Goleta, CA/Dos Pueblos HS
Christian Renfro Free/Back Fr. La Canada, CA/La Canada HS
Joseph Wasko Fly/Back/IM So. Redding, CA/American Christian Academy (Arizona State)

Head Coach: Tom Milich (Sixth Season, Long Beach State '78)
Assistant Coaches: Phil Yoshida (11th Season, Cal Poly '01)



2011-12 Women's Roster

Name Event(s) Cl. Hometown/High School(College)
Katrina Anderson Back/Mid-Free/IM Jr. Livermore, CA/Granada HS
Gloria Benefield Fly/Back/Free Sr. San Diego, CA/La Jolla HS
Lacey Buck Dist. Free/Fly Sr. Torrance, CA/Lakewood HS
Rachel Cleak Free/Fly So. Moraga, CA/Campolindo HS
Brooke Collins Free/IM Fr. Pendleton, OR/Pendleton HS
Kelsey Engel Free So. Trabuco Canyon, CA/El Toro HS
Belen Enguidanos Dist. Free/Fly Fr. West Covina, CA/Cactus Shadows HS (Az.)
Kylie France Fly/Breast/IM Sr. La Mirada, CA/La Mirada HS
Angie Haven Breast/IM Jr. Monrovia, CA/EIE Academy
Jill Jones Free/IM So. Walnut Creek, CA/Berean Christian HS
Amanda Maffris IM So. Laguna Niguel, CA/The Master's Academy
Molly McElrath Diving Sr. SanRafael, CA/Terra Linda HS
Sami McIntyre Diving So. Fair Oaks, CA/Bella Vista HS
Amy Morales Back/Free Sr. Carlsbad, CA/Carlsbad HS
Meaghan O'Meara Diving So. Clovis, CA/Clovis East HS
Vanessa Pollitt Free/Back Jr. San Rafael, CA/Regis Jesuit HS
Taylor Riley Distance Free So. Vallejo, CA/St. Patrick-St. Vincent HS
Padon Sivesind Back/Free Fr. Lafayette, CA/Campolindo HS
Taylor Spivey Distance Free Jr. Redondo Beach, CA/Mira Costa HS
Chrissy Thomas IM/Back Sr. Discovery Bay, CA/Las Lomas HS
Noelle Vavuris Diving So. Novato, CA/San Marin HS
Andrea Voigt Mid-Free So. Chula Vista, CA/Eastlake HS
Danielle Wong Sprint Free So. Rancho Palos Verdes, CA/Palos Verdes Peninsula HS

Head Coach: Tom Milich (Sixth Season, Long Beach State '78)
Assistant Coaches: Phil Yoshida (11th Season, Cal Poly '01)